Have you seen these brothers?

Alpha Sigma has lost contact with the following brothers.  If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please click here.

Millo W. Prochazka ’30
Harold L. Minkler ’40
Allen H. Gardiner ’43
Wendell C. Henderson ’46
Glenn E. Ellmaker ’48
Donald E. Jensen ’49
David S. Parmele ’49
Hollis W. Benjamin ’50
Jack K. Rimbey ’50
George D. Sission ’50
Sylvan C. Johnson ’50
Robert B. Lambert ’50
Dean R. Shoemaker ’50
S. W. Cook ’50
John P. Bjorkman ’50
Jack S. Shank ’50
Thomas A. McCabe ’50
Thomas R. Harris ’50
William B. Richards ’51
Gordon D. Morris ’51
Robert S. Klein ’51
Daniel B. Granzow ’51
John T. Fitzpatrick ’51
Reuben E. Huber ’51
Francis E. Tetmeyer ’51
Robert F. Gaskell ’51
Lyle G. Bergmann ’51
Frank D. Valle ’51
E. Charles Siewert ’52
Louis J. Wannemacher ’52
Robert Cheffer ’52
Eugene E. Bullard ’52
Bill F. Vaughn ’52
William P. Quinn Jr. ’52
Richard B. Kipp ’52
William A. Ashburn ’52
Marshall L. Hoyt ’52
Eugene L. Heinrich ’53
Robert G. Schick ’53
Henry Hirsch ’53
Kenneth G. Moehlman ’53
Robert L. Brown ’54
Charles W. Moseley ’54
William N. Granger ’54
William J. Alberti ’54
Charles E. Gagnier ’55
Joachim Decker ’55
Robert D. McConkey ’55
George G. Psalidas ’56
Roger W. Jaacks ’56
Roger E. Chisholm ’56
Ray E. Novotny ’56
Timothy W. Jager ’56
George E. Koehler ’57
Dennis P. Vaccaro ’57
Charles J. Sigrist ’57
Edgar A. Romberg ’57
Gary L. Thiessen ’57
Clyde V. Dutton ’58
Edmund A. Schindel ’58
John W. Sieger ’58
Donald D. Whalen ’58
W. C. Davis ’59
Thomas A. Kernagis ’59
Ted P. Blachinski ’59
John B. Sauer ’60
Robert N. Thome ’60
Charles E. Docekal ’60
William R. Martin ’61
Haig Changelian, Jr. ’61
Dean M. Cornick ’61
Donald J. Stratton ’61
Thomas J. Chini ’61
Russell D. Newlin ’62
James H. Murray ’62
Edwin E. Wodka ’62
Robert J. Wick ’62
Terry L. Losch ’62
James E. Petrie ’63
Ronald O. Williams ’63
John Kazanjian Jr. ’63
Alan D. Hoffenberg ’63
James J. Cerza ’63
James R. Hancock ’63
Stanley I. Ege ’64
James L. Atkinson ’64
Roger L. Eggena ’64
Dale A. Gerrietts ’64
H. Michael Loefgren ’64
Walter J. Zawislak ’65
Gary D. Reeves ’65
Al R. Weitzel ’65
Larry M. Salvatori ’65
Charles A. Smith ’65
Dennis F. Beals ’65
Thomas L. Taradash ’65
Stephen H. Struck ’66
Charles J. Manz ’66
Felix M. Larkin Jr. ’66
William E. St. Arnold ’66
Edwin J. O’Shea ’66
John M. Kearney ’66
Joe Annolino ’67
Edmund A. Zosky ’67
David M. Williams ’67
James E. Bowles ’67
Thomas J. Hausam ’67
Kenneth D. Pope ’67
Leon A. Kurasowicz Jr. ’68
Gregory A. Maczek ’68
Walter L. Hall ’68
Sheldon M. Herman ’68
Robert A. Meunier ’68
Bruce I. Diamond ’68
Richard W. Kenser ’68
Michael J. Bubbico ’68
Lawrence J. Greenman ’69
Jerome J. Aniolowski ’70
Arthur R. Pierce ’70
Jerald E. Garrett ’70
Roy E. Koenig ’71
Dean Andresky ’71
Robert T. Heyer ’71
William H. Ryan ’71
Warren J. Heard Jr. ’72
Donald E. Cather ’72
Guy H. Finetto ’72
Lawrence R. Kersting ’73
Stewart M. Oakley ’73
Thomas J. Mulvihill ’73
Lawrence R. Kersting ’73
John A. Heller ’74
Joseph F. Kenney Jr. ’74
Kevin J. Smith ’74
Jeffrey E. McCaslin ’74
Thomas J. O’Hara ’74
Roger L. Whyte ’74
Robert F. Cinotto ’75
Clint T. Gleason ’75
Robert A. Grabel ’77
Frank Leopold ’77
John A. Bradley Jr. ’77
Daniel P. Moran ’78
James R. Hefley ’78
Kevin Davidson ’78
Vincent J. Radosta ’78
John A. Kogan ’79
Donald Krueger ’79
Joseph T. Ferrick ’79
Timothy A. Ignatius ’79
Craig D. Juliano ’79
John W. Cunningham ’79
Henry J. Schulthesz ’79
Paul F. Innis ’81
Michael A. LaRusso ’81
Mark L. Michonski ’81
James B. Stearley ’81
James Gregorio ’81
Daniel F. Reedy ’81
Steven R. Rehbock ’82
Jay W. Dunsing ’82
Douglas B. Babel MD ’82
Robert C. Glover ’82
John D. Hoffmann ’83
Clifford Sellie ’84
John E. Rushing ’85
Nils vonKeudell ’85
James J. Machiorletti ’85
Jeffrey M. Hartnett ’86
Daniel P. Corr ’86
Lee M. Mapalo ’86
Todd G. Pisarski ’88
Paul M. Bach ’88
Robert A. Pons ’90
David R. Schillinger ’90
Kevin G. McVey ’91
Anthony D. Leung ’92
Andrew E. Spanier ’93
Michael J. Zaitz ’93
Jason J. Chase ’94
Leonard S. Goldfine ’96
Joseph W. Mandernach ’97
Erik M. Shreiner ’99
Michael A. Kostetsky ’99
Darin A. Mackiewicz ’00
Andrew C. C. Hofmann ’00
Daniel King ’02
Bryan P. Haas ’05
Aaron C. Smeltzer ’06
Jeffrey L. Hamann ’07
Jerome P. Stontz Jr. ’08
Nicholas S. Riha ’09
Alan R. Keefe ’10
Noah Kumpf ’11

Alpha Sigma Chapter of Theta Xi Fraternity • Copyright © 2017
105 Canterbury Lane #1041, Bolingbrook, IL 60440